" Caprylic Capric Triglyceride"

Product Details:

X

Product Description

It's also sometimes mistakenly called fractionated coconut oil. Caprylic triglyceride has been widely used for more than 50 years. It helps smooth skin and works as an antioxidant. It also binds other ingredients together, and can work as a preservative of sorts to make the active ingredients in cosmetics last longer.

REDMOND PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Listen to the Code(Audio Link)


Back to top